TOPCULTURISM

Board de discutii 

  • Home

  • This is the forum index page
Magazin Online Suplimente Nutritive
 #577304  by bolbo
 03-04-2016 08:39
LIVE STREAMING

REZULTATE
Junioare -55 kg Left
1 SZOCS, MAGDOLNA – Filia (CV)
Junioare +55 kg Left
1 PAVEN, ADINA – Iosifalau (TM)
Juniori 55 kg Left
1 NEDELESCU, ALIN – Poiana Lacului (AG)
2 JURJESCU, RAUL – Ictar-Budinti (TM)
3 MINCA, ALIN – Caracal (OT)
Juniori 60 kg Left
1 BOACA, VALENTIN – Tutana (AG)
2 NICOLAE, ALEXANDRU – Caracal (OT)
Juniori 65 kg Left
1 VASIU, IOAN – Racovita (SB)
2 KANCI, LASZLO – Gornesti (MS)
3 TUDOR, ALEXANDRU – Daneti (DJ)
4 SABOU, SERGIU – Ictar-Budint (TM)
5 NEDELEA, VLADUT – Poiana Lacului (AG)
Juniori 70 kg Left
1 PINZARIU, CRISTIAN – Tirgu Neamt (NT)
2 SPIREA, PETRUT – Poiana Lacului (AG)
3 MIGIT, CRISTI – Constanta (CT)
4 GROSU, MIHAIL – Constanta (CT)
Juniori 75 kg Left
1 TUDOR, ALIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 RADU, TUDOR – Brasov (BV)
3 CINTA, Ionut – Baia Mare (MM)
Juniori 80 kg Left
1 UNGUREANU, Daniel – Tg. Neamt (NT)
2 SABAU, ADRIAN – Ludus (MS)
3 ANDREI, COSMIN – Draganesti (OT)
4 NAUIU, IONUT – Redea (OT)
5 MOGA, RAZVAN – Ludus (MS)
6 ABABII, GHENADIE – Chisinau ()
Juniori +80 kg Left
1 IORGA, ALIN – Draganesti (OT)
2 GHISA , BOGDAN – Sisesti (MS)
3 YILDIRIM, Alex – Rm. Valcea (SB)
4 ILIE, CATALIN – Corabia (OT)
5 NEDELEA, SILVESTRU – Lunca Calnicului (BV)
6 VARIA, LIVIU – Caracal (OT)
7 MUNTEANU, ALEXANDRU – Constanta (CT)
Tineri 60 kg Left
1 DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU – Talmaciu (SB)
2 PADURARU, CRISTINEL – Sibiu (SB)
3 COSTACHE, CRISTIAN – Pitesti (AG)
Tineri 65 kg Left
1 LICUT, MARIUS – Craiova (DJ)
2 VALEA , DANIEL – Singeru (MS)
3 IAKABOS, DARIUS – Talmaciu (SB)
4 ROTARU, ALEXANDRU – Valea Padurii (MS)
5 MANIUTIU, RAUL – Sibiu (SB)
6 ANDREESCU, MARIUS – Rosu (IF)
7 TABACU, MARIN – Craiova (DJ)
8 ALBU, Stefan – Valea Stanciului (DJ)
9 GOSA, GABRIEL – Bascov (AG)
10BEREZA, FLAVIUS -()
Tineri 70 kg Left
1 APRODU, CATALIN – Tia Mare (OT)
2 STRAUTIU, ALEXANDRU – Sibiu (SB)
3 GEAUCA, OVIDIU – Baiculesti (AG)
4 BARAITARU, ALIN – Caracal (OT)
5 MAGDICI, IONUT – Suceava (SV)
6 MIRCESCU, ANDREI – Bucuresti (B)
Tineri 75 kg Left
1 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Stefan Voda (IS)
2 LUCUTA, GHEORGHE – Oradea (BH)
3 ICHIM, FLORIN – Constanta (CT)
4 ZAMFIR, ALEXANDRU – Lehliu-Gara (CL)
5 GATCAN, VLADISLAV – Bacau (BC)
6 NEDELEA, MIHAI – Pitesti (AG)
7 FLORICA , FLORINEL – Corabia (OT)
8 CIMPEANU, ALEXANDRU – Brasov (BV)
Tineri 80 kg Left
1 HASIUC, ALIN – Constanta (CT)
2 POP, DANIEL – Dumbravita (MM)
3 KUPAS, DAVID – Sisesti (MM)
Tineri 85 kg Left
1 DOMNITEI, IONUT – Radauti (SV)
2 NEGRUTIU, STEFAN – Dumbraveni (SB)
3 ANGHEL, DANIEL – Brasov (BV)
Tineri 90 kg Left
1 STROE, DORU – Filipestii de Tirg (PH)
2 IONESCU, CRISTIAN – Timisoara (TM)
3 NICULY, MIKLOS – Bixad (CV)
4 GIUGA, AUGUSTIN – Galicea (VL)
5 HADAREAN, HORATIU – Ludus (MS)
Tineri +90 kg Left
1 GIFEI, SORIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 NICOLAE, MARIAN – Bucuresti (B)
3 PAVEN, SERGIU – Sat Iosifalau Lugoj (TM)
4 POPESCU, ADRIAN – Bucuresti (B)
5 PLOAE, ANDREI – Ostroveni (VL)
Masters 80 kg Left
1 ALBU, FLORIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 NEAGU, CATALIN – Bucuresti (B)
3 TUDOR, LUCIAN – Bucuresti (B)
4 CRACIUN, ALEXANDRU – Codlea (BV)
Masters 90 kg Left
1 DOBREAN, DINU – Subcetate (HR)
2 KOLOZSVARI, EDWARD – Ludus (MS)
3 PATRASCU, DANIEL – Mizil (PH)
4 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN – Insuratei (GJ)
Masters100 kg Left
1 FAT, OLIMPIU – Sisesti (MM)
2 BIDIU, RAUL – Hunedoara (HD)
3 LITA, LIVIU – Ramnicu Valcea (VL)
4 SILAGHI, ADRIAN – Sisesti (MM)
5 CHIRBEA, MARIAN – Mizil (PH)
6 BACIU, AUREL – Caracal (OT)
7 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Brasov (BV)
8 NOVITCHI, CORNEL – Breaza (PH)
9 MECU, DRAGOS – Bucuresti (B)
Masters +100 kg Left
1 BORBIL, DANUT – Ludus (MS)
2 GEORGESCU, RADU – Bucuresti (B)
3 GROSU, ION – Constanta (CT)
Senioare Open Left
1 GHERGHE, GABRIELA – Bucuresti (B)
2 GEORGESCU, Roxana – Snagov (IF)
Dizabilitati Open Left
1 TECU, SERGIU – Racari (DB)
2 TUDORACHE, ALEODOR – Poiana Lacului (AG)
Senioare -55 kg Left
1 GHERGHE, GABRIELA – Bucuresti (B)
2 GEORGESCU, Roxana – Snagov (IF)
3 SZOCS, MAGDOLNA – Filia (CV)
Senioare +55 kg Left
1 COCANEANU, ALINA – Bucuresti (B)
2 BERBECE, IONELA – Brasov (BV)
3 CRACIUN, LAVINIA – Slatina (OT)
4 NICA, RALUCA – Codlea (BV)
Seniori -60 kg Left
1 RIZEA, FLORIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU – Talmaciu (SB)
3 BALAIUS, RUSLAN – Bucuresti (B)
4 BOLOGA, PAUL – Ludus (MS)
5 PADURARU, CRISTINEL – Sibiu (SB)
6 POJAR, ALEXANDRU – Badon (SJ)
Seniori -65 kg Left
1 TIRSU, FILIP – Ludus (MS)
2 POP, CRISTIAN – Zalau (SJ)
3 GIOSU, CIPRIAN – Belis (CJ)
4 LICUT, MARIUS – Craiova (DJ)
5 MANIUTIU, RAUL – Sibiu (SB)
6 IAKABOS, DARIUS – Talmaciu (SB)
7 ROTARU, ALEXANDRU – Valea Padurii (MS)
Seniori -70 kg Left
1 SABAU, MADALIN – Ludus (MS)
2 PINZARIU, CRISTIAN – Tirgu Neamt (NT)
3 APRODU, CATALIN – Tia Mare (OT)
4 PANCU, DENIS – Mosna (IS)
5 PRIPON, BOGDAN – Lugoj (TM)
6 CHIVU, DANIEL – Pitesti (AG)
7 DRAGAN, ALEXANDRU – Campina (PH)
8 PINTEA, VLAD – Dej (CJ)
9 DOMNITEI, ADRIAN – Radauti (SV)
10DUMITRESCU, COSMIN – Bucuresti (B)
11MIGIT, CRISTI – Constanta (CT)
12BARAITARU, ALIN – Caracal (OT)
13SANDU, DANIEL – Voluntari (IF)
Seniori -75 kg Left
1 DOBRIN, VIOREL – Poiana Lacului (AG)
2 POPESCU, GABRIEL – Caianu (CJ)
3 BAN, GABRIEL – Bacau (BC)
4 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Stefan Voda (IS)
5 SALAJANU, ALEXANDRU – Bucuresti (B)
6 MIHALSCHI, DANUT – Solca (SV)
7 TUDOR, ALIN – Bucuresti (B)
8 STAN, DANIEL – Valea Doftanei (PH)
9 IOVANESCU, ALIN – Ictar Budinti (TM)
Seniori -80 kg Left
1 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL – Bucuresti (B)
2 HASIUC, ALIN – Constanta (CT)
3 BOJICA, RADU – Brastavatu (OT)
4 LUCUTA, GHEORGHE – Oradea (BH)
5 GABRIAN, CRISTI -()
6 NEAGU, MIHAI – Bucuresti (B)
7 NEAGU, CATALIN – Bucuresti (B)
8 CUREA, MIHAI – Pitesti (AG)
9 BAJENARU, CEZAR – Pitesti (AG)
10TUDOR, LUCIAN – Bucuresti (B)
Seniori -85 kg Left
1 FLOROAICA, STEFAN – Pitesti (AG)
2 BARBU, DANIEL – Optasi (OT)
3 GHERMAN, SERGIU – Ludus (MS)
4 IONITA, ADRIAN – Bolintin-Vale (GR)
5 ROMAN, RAUL – Rapold (HD)
6 ROMANESCU, COSMIN – Targu Jiu (GJ)
7 BOTAR, DAVID – Ictar Budinti (TM)
8 BRASOVEANU, RAINER – Radauti (SV)
9 DINCA, ALEXANDRU – Rm. Valcea (VL)
Seniori -90 kg Left
1 TAMAS, STEFAN – Sisesti (MM)
2 ROTARU, FLORIN – Bucuresti (B)
3 DUFAR, MARIAN – Dobrogostea (AG)
4 TRIF, MARIUS – Ludus (MS)
5 NICOARA, GABRIEL – Ludus (MS)
6 CASVEAN, RARES – Brasov (BV)
7 TECU, SERGIU – Racari (DB)
8 TOADER , DORIN – Sibiu (SB)
9 DOBREAN, DINU – Subcetate (HR)
10CHIRBEA, MARIUS – Mizil (PH)
Seniori -100 kg Left
1 ONCESCU, ION-VLAD – Bucuresti (B)
2 PODAC, DUMITRU – Negresti Oas (SM)
3 PODAC, IONUT – Moiseni (SM)
4 GIFEI, SORIN – Bucuresti (B)
5 GHICA, ION – Draganesti (OT)
6 SABAU, MIHAI – Ictar-Budint (TM)
7 POPA, TIBERIU – Iasi (IS)
8 GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU – Chisinau (B)
9 PASAROIU, FLORENTIN – Bucuresti (B)
10CAZACU, RAZVAN – Voluntari (IF)
11FEKETE, FERENCZ – Ludus (MS)
12PUPAZAN, VLADUT – Bucuresti (B)
13UNGURUSAN, ADRIAN – Zalau (SJ)
14MIHAI, CONSTANTIN – Bucuresti (B)
Seniori -110 kg Left
1 BADULESCU, SABIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 BICA, MIRCEA – Bucuresti (B)
3 FAT, OLIMPIU – Sisesti (MM)
4 LAZAR, FLORIAN – Arad (AR)
5 TOCU, GABRIEL – Dor Marunt (BZ)
6 TANASE, STEFAN – Costesti (AG)
7 FODOR, GERGO – Sisesti (MM)
8 CHIRBEA, MADALIN – Mizil (PH)
9 RADUICA, COSMIN – Cioroiu (OT)
Seniori +110 kg Left
1 BORBIL, DANUT – Ludus (MS)
2 PUSCASU, IOAN – Fagaras (BV)
3 RADA, FLORIN – Pitesti (AG)
4 BURDUCEA, COSMIN – Buzau (BZ)
5 IORGA, ALIN – Draganesti (OT)
Seniori Open Left
1 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL – Bucuresti (B)
2 BICA, MIRCEA – Bucuresti (B)
3 PODAC, IONUT – Moiseni (SM)
4 GHICA, ION – Draganesti (OT)
5 RADA, FLORIN – Pitesti (AG)
6 IORGA, ALIN – Draganesti (OT)
7 HASIUC, ALIN – Constanta (CT)
8 NEAGU, CATALIN – Bucuresti (B)
9 POP, CRISTIAN – Zalau (SJ)
10BARBU, DANIEL – Optasi (OT)
11TIRSU, FILIP – Ludus (MS)
12ALBU, FLORIN – Bucuresti (B)
13POPESCU, GABRIEL – Caianu (CJ)
14APRODU, CATALIN – Tia Mare (OT)

 #577309  by bolbo
 04-04-2016 12:03
Rezultate bratul drept

Junioare -55 kg Right
1 BRAIC , DOINA -()
2 SZOCS, MAGDOLNA – Filia (CV)
Junioare +55 kg Right
1 COTFAS, MADALINA – Subcetate (HR)
2 PAVEN, ADINA – Iosifalau (TM)
Juniori 55 kg Right
1 NEDELESCU, ALIN – Poiana Lacului (AG)
2 CIRTOJANU, MARIAN – Bucuresti (B)
3 JURJESCU, RAUL – Ictar-Budinti (TM)
4 MINCA, ALIN – Caracal (OT)
Juniori 60 kg Right
1 BOACA, VALENTIN – Tutana (AG)
2 NICOLAE, ALEXANDRU – Caracal (OT)
Juniori 65 kg Right
1 VASIU, IOAN – Racovita (SB)
2 BALAN, FLORIN – Ungureni (DB)
3 TUDOR, ALEXANDRU – Daneti (DJ)
4 NEDELEA, VLADUT – Poiana Lacului (AG)
5 KANCI, LASZLO – Gornesti (MS)
6 SABOU, SERGIU – Ictar-Budint (TM)
Juniori 70 kg Right
1 PINZARIU, CRISTIAN – Tirgu Neamt (NT)
2 MIGIT, CRISTI – Constanta (CT)
3 SPIREA, PETRUT – Poiana Lacului (AG)
4 GROSU, MIHAIL – Constanta (CT)
5 MATIES, TOBIAS – Valea Larga (CJ)
Juniori 75 kg Right
1 TUDOR, ALIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 ANDREI, COSMIN – Draganesti (OT)
3 CINTA, Ionut – Baia Mare (MM)
4 KIRALY, VENTEL – Subcetate (HR)
5 RADU, TUDOR – Brasov (BV)
6 OIANU, ALEXANDRU – Constanta (CT)
Juniori 80 kg Right
1 UNGUREANU, Daniel – Tg. Neamt (NT)
2 SABAU, ADRIAN – Ludus (MS)
3 NAUIU, IONUT – Redea (OT)
4 MOGA, RAZVAN – Ludus (MS)
5 ABABII, GHENADIE – Chisinau ()
6 COSTACHE, DAVID – Bucuresti (B)
Juniori +80 kg Right
1 YILDIRIM, Alex – Rm. Valcea (SB)
2 IORGA, ALIN – Draganesti (OT)
3 GHISA , BOGDAN – Sisesti (MS)
4 NEDELEA, SILVESTRU – Lunca Calnicului (BV)
5 TAPIRLAN, ALEX – Hunedoara (HD)
6 ILIE, CATALIN – Corabia (OT)
7 VARIA, LIVIU – Caracal (OT)
Tineri -55 kg Right
1 COSTACHE, CRISTIAN – Pitesti (AG)
Tineri 60 kg Right
1 PADURARU, CRISTINEL – Sibiu (SB)
2 DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU – Talmaciu (SB)
Tineri 65 kg Right
1 LICUT, MARIUS – Craiova (DJ)
2 TABACU, MARIN – Craiova (DJ)
3 GOSA, GABRIEL – Bascov (AG)
4 MANIUTIU, RAUL – Sibiu (SB)
5 IAKABOS, DARIUS – Talmaciu (SB)
6 VALEA , DANIEL – Singeru (MS)
7 CARPIUC, CONSTANTIN – Vama (SV)
8 ROTARU, ALEXANDRU – Valea Padurii (MS)
9 ANDREESCU, MARIUS – Rosu (IF)
10BEREZA, FLAVIUS -()
11ALBU, Stefan – Valea Stanciului (DJ)
Tineri 70 kg Right
1 APRODU, CATALIN – Tia Mare (OT)
2 STRAUTIU, ALEXANDRU – Sibiu (SB)
3 GEAUCA, OVIDIU – Baiculesti (AG)
4 MIRCESCU, ANDREI – Bucuresti (B)
5 MAGDICI, IONUT – Suceava (SV)
6 CODREANU, IULIAN – Podu Turcului (BC)
Tineri 75 kg Right
1 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Stefan Voda (IS)
2 LUCUTA, GHEORGHE – Oradea (BH)
3 ICHIM, FLORIN – Constanta (CT)
4 ZAMFIR, ALEXANDRU – Lehliu-Gara (CL)
5 GATCAN, VLADISLAV – Bacau (BC)
6 FLORICA , FLORINEL – Corabia (OT)
7 PONCI, MARIUS – Codlea (BV)
8 CIMPEANU, ALEXANDRU – Brasov (BV)
9 ARNAUT, NICOLAE – Codlea (BV)
10SZABO, RICARDO – Codlea (BV)
Tineri 80 kg Right
1 HASIUC, ALIN – Constanta (CT)
2 MOLDOVAN, LUIGI – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
3 NEDELEA, MIHAI – Pitesti (AG)
4 POP, DANIEL – Dumbravita (MM)
5 SECAREA, RAZVAN – Brasov (BV)
6 BALTEANU, SERGIU – Talmaciu (SB)
7 KUPAS, DAVID – Sisesti (MM)
8 HONCIU, LUCIAN – Ungureni (DB)
Tineri 85 kg Right
1 DOMNITEI, IONUT – Radauti (SV)
2 NEGRUTIU, STEFAN – Dumbraveni (SB)
3 ANGHEL, DANIEL – Brasov (BV)
4 NEACSU, CLAUDIU – Ungureni (DB)
Tineri 90 kg Right
1 GIUGA, AUGUSTIN – Galicea (VL)
2 NICULY, MIKLOS – Bixad (CV)
3 HADAREAN, HORATIU – Ludus (MS)
4 IONESCU, CRISTIAN – Timisoara (TM)
5 STROE, DORU – Filipestii de Tirg (PH)
Tineri +90 kg Right
1 GIFEI, SORIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 PAVEN, SERGIU – Sat Iosifalau Lugoj (TM)
3 PLOAE, ANDREI – Ostroveni (VL)
4 DANILA, FLORIN – Rachitoasa (BC)
5 IGNAT, EMANUEL – Simeria (HD)
6 POPESCU, ADRIAN – Bucuresti (B)
Masters 80 kg Right
1 NEAGU, CATALIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 ALBU, FLORIN – Bucuresti (B)
3 TUDOR, LUCIAN – Bucuresti (B)
4 CANDREA, CORNELIU – Bucuresti (B)
Masters 90 kg Right
1 KOLOZSVARI, EDWARD – Ludus (MS)
2 PATRASCU, DANIEL – Mizil (PH)
3 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN – Insuratei (GJ)
4 DOBREAN, DINU – Subcetate (HR)
5 DOSPINESCU, IONUT – Ardeoani (BC)
Masters 100 kg Right
1 FAT, OLIMPIU – Sisesti (MM)
2 BIDIU, RAUL – Hunedoara (HD)
3 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Brasov (BV)
4 LITA, LIVIU – Ramnicu Valcea (VL)
5 SILAGHI, ADRIAN – Sisesti (MM)
6 STEFAN, GABRIEL – Bucuresti (B)
7 MECU, DRAGOS – Bucuresti (B)
8 CHIRBEA, MARIAN – Mizil (PH)
9 NOVITCHI, CORNEL – Breaza (PH)
Masters +100 kg Right
1 GEORGESCU, RADU – Bucuresti (B)
2 GROSU, ION – Constanta (CT)
Femei Open Right
1 BERBECE, IONELA – Brasov (BV)
2 GHERGHE, GABRIELA – Bucuresti (B)
3 COTFAS, MADALINA – Subcetate (HR)
4 BRAIC , DOINA -()
Dizabilitati Open Right
1 SCURTU, VASILE – Vladeni-Frumusica (BT)
2 TUDORACHE, ALEODOR – Poiana Lacului (AG)
3 TECU, SERGIU – Racari (DB)
Senioare -55 kg Right
1 GHERGHE, GABRIELA – Bucuresti (B)
2 GEORGESCU, Roxana – Snagov (IF)
3 SURCEL, MAGDA – Bucuresti (B)
4 SZOCS, MAGDOLNA – Filia (CV)
Senioare +55 kg Right
1 BERBECE, IONELA – Brasov (BV)
2 NOVITCHI, MIRUNA – Breaza (PH)
3 CRACIUN, LAVINIA – Slatina (OT)
4 COCANEANU, ALINA – Bucuresti (B)
5 SZEKRENY, EMESE – Codlea (BV)
6 PAVEN, ADINA – Iosifalau (TM)
7 NICA, RALUCA – Codlea (BV)
8 PIRJOL, MIRELA – Bucuresti (B)
Seniori -60 kg Right
1 RIZEA, FLORIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 BOLOGA, PAUL – Ludus (MS)
3 PADURARU, CRISTINEL – Sibiu (SB)
4 BALAIUS, RUSLAN – Bucuresti (B)
5 POJAR, ALEXANDRU – Badon (SJ)
6 URUPIN, GABRIEL – Gaiseni (GR)
7 DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU – Talmaciu (SB)
8 COSTACHE, CRISTIAN – Pitesti (AG)
Seniori -65 kg Right
1 FRUNZA, MARIAN – Nicolae Balcescu (CT)
2 POP, CRISTIAN – Zalau (SJ)
3 JINGA, GEORGE – Rasnov (BV)
4 SCURTU, VASILE – Vladeni-Frumusica (BT)
5 TIRSU, FILIP – Ludus (MS)
6 GIOSU, CIPRIAN – Belis (CJ)
7 BRUTEANU, VLAD – Bucuresti (B)
8 IAKABOS, DARIUS – Talmaciu (SB)
9 LICUT, MARIUS – Craiova (DJ)
Seniori -70 kg Right
1 PINZARIU, CRISTIAN – Tirgu Neamt (NT)
2 PANCU, DENIS – Mosna (IS)
3 APRODU, CATALIN – Tia Mare (OT)
4 DRAGAN, ALEXANDRU – Campina (PH)
5 SANDU, DANIEL – Voluntari (IF)
6 DUMITRESCU, COSMIN – Bucuresti (B)
7 CHIVU, DANIEL – Pitesti (AG)
8 PRIPON, BOGDAN – Lugoj (TM)
9 DOMNITEI, ADRIAN – Radauti (SV)
10SABAU, MADALIN – Ludus (MS)
11KOZMA , TIBOR – Baraolt (CV)
12ZDRAILA, MARIAN – Codlea (BV)
13PINTEA, VLAD – Dej (CJ)
14MIGIT, CRISTI – Constanta (CT)
Seniori -75 kg Right
1 DOBRIN, VIOREL – Poiana Lacului (AG)
2 AVRAM, PAUL – Lipova (AR)
3 IOVANESCU, ALIN – Ictar Budinti (TM)
4 POPESCU, GABRIEL – Caianu (CJ)
5 BAN, GABRIEL – Bacau (BC)
6 MIHALSCHI, DANUT – Solca (SV)
7 IONUTAS, RAZVAN – Sisesti (MM)
8 ICHIM, FLORIN – Constanta (CT)
9 STAN, DANIEL – Valea Doftanei (PH)
10TUDOR, ALIN – Bucuresti (B)
11ZAMFIR, ALEXANDRU – Lehliu-Gara (CL)
12TUDOREAN, OLEG – Stefan Voda (IS)
13LEAH, DANIEL – Cimpeni (AB)
14GERMAN, LIVIU – Galautas (HR)
Seniori -80 kg Right
1 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL – Bucuresti (B)
2 LUCUTA, GHEORGHE – Oradea (BH)
3 BOJICA, RADU – Brastavatu (OT)
4 HAJ, MIHAI – Volovat (SV)
5 NEAGU, CATALIN – Bucuresti (B)
6 HASIUC, ALIN – Constanta (CT)
7 CUPRINSU, GABRIEL – Bascov (AG)
8 CUREA, MIHAI – Pitesti (AG)
9 GABRIAN, CRISTI -()
10BAJENARU, CEZAR – Pitesti (AG)
11MOLDOVAN, BOGDAN – Brasov (BV)
12BANU, EDUARD – Mizil (PH)
13DOBRIN, GEORGE – Poiana Lacului (AG)
14MOLDOVAN, LUIGI – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
15TUDOSIE, VLAD – Bucuresti (B)
16TUDOR, LUCIAN – Bucuresti (B)
17NEAGU, MIHAI – Bucuresti (B)
Seniori -85 kg Right
1 BARBU, DANIEL – Optasi (OT)
2 POPA, NICU – Constanta (CT)
3 FLOROAICA, STEFAN – Pitesti (AG)
4 SANDU , ALIN – Lehliu Gara (CL)
5 SZEKELY, ERVIN – Ludus (MS)
6 ROMANESCU, COSMIN – Targu Jiu (GJ)
7 BRASOVEANU, RAINER – Radauti (SV)
8 IONITA, ADRIAN – Bolintin-Vale (GR)
9 GHERMAN, SERGIU – Ludus (MS)
10DINCA, ALEXANDRU – Rm. Valcea (VL)
11BOTAR, DAVID – Ictar Budinti (TM)
12ROMAN, RAUL – Rapold (HD)
Seniori -90 kg Right
1 ROTARU, FLORIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 TAMAS, STEFAN – Sisesti (MM)
3 DUFAR, MARIAN – Dobrogostea (AG)
4 TRIF, MARIUS – Ludus (MS)
5 TOADER , DORIN – Sibiu (SB)
6 CHIRBEA, MARIUS – Mizil (PH)
7 GIUGA, AUGUSTIN – Galicea (VL)
8 LUCZAS, NORBERT – Carei (SM)
9 MAL, SERGIU – Somcuta Mare (MM)
10CASVEAN, RARES – Brasov (BV)
11TECU, SERGIU – Racari (DB)
Seniori -100 kg Right
1 ONCESCU, ION-VLAD – Bucuresti (B)
2 PODAC, IONUT – Moiseni (SM)
3 PODAC, DUMITRU – Negresti Oas (SM)
4 MIHAI, CONSTANTIN – Bucuresti (B)
5 GHICA, ION – Draganesti (OT)
6 PASAROIU, FLORENTIN – Bucuresti (B)
7 CAZACU, RAZVAN – Voluntari (IF)
8 GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU – Chisinau (B)
9 SABAU, MIHAI – Ictar-Budint (TM)
10UNGURUSAN, ADRIAN – Zalau (SJ)
11FEKETE, FERENCZ – Ludus (MS)
12GYARMATI, ARTUR – Ludus (MS)
Seniori -110 kg Right
1 BADULESCU, SABIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 LAZAR, FLORIAN – Arad (AR)
3 NISTEA , GHEORGHE – Satu Mare (SM)
4 BREZOI, MIHAI – Strehaia (MH)
5 UNGURYAN, IGOR – Varfu Dealului (SV)
6 CHIRBEA, MADALIN – Mizil (PH)
7 TANASE, STEFAN – Costesti (AG)
8 FODOR, GERGO – Sisesti (MM)
9 STETCA, Doru – Satu Mare (SM)
10TOCU, GABRIEL – Dor Marunt (BZ)
11RADUICA, COSMIN – Cioroiu (OT)
Seniori +110 kg Right
1 PUSCASU, IOAN – Fagaras (BV)
2 TAPASZTO, CIPRIAN – Ludus (MS)
3 DUMITRASCU, MIHAI-SONGOKU – Bucuresti (B)
4 RADA, FLORIN – Pitesti (AG)
5 BURDUCEA, COSMIN – Buzau (BZ)
Seniori Open Right
1 BADULESCU, SABIN – Bucuresti (B)
2 TAMAS, STEFAN – Sisesti (MM)
3 DUFAR, MARIAN – Dobrogostea (AG)
4 BARBU, DANIEL – Optasi (OT)
5 TAPASZTO, CIPRIAN – Ludus (MS)
6 PODAC, IONUT – Moiseni (SM)
7 DUMITRASCU, MIHAI-SONGOKU – Bucuresti (B)
8 KOLOZSVARI, EDWARD – Ludus (MS)
9 NEAGU, CATALIN – Bucuresti (B)
10LAZAR, FLORIAN – Arad (AR)
11POP, CRISTIAN – Zalau (SJ)
12ANDRONACHE, DANIEL – Bucuresti (B)
13POPA, NICU – Constanta (CT)
14IOVANESCU, ALIN – Ictar Budinti (TM)